Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOME MEADOW, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3BR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+55.6%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+10.5%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+114.3%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3BR
← Back to All Properties