21, BELMONT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+98.4%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+53.7%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1