5, CHEDBURGH PLACE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.5%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+272.5%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+43.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1