143, BERMUDA ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£158,000+184.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+46.1%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1