108, CELANDINE RISE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£135,000-9.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+187.5%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1