Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PRINS AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+90.2%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,750
+31.4%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+59.0%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+3.8%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3HU
← Back to All Properties