49, COLLINSWOOD DRIVE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£229,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£447,500+105.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£229,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,750+235.0%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Detached
+£152,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1