Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FIELDFARE GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+246.4%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0YB
← Back to All Properties