Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DOLPHIN COURT, HIGH STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+69.5%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+26.8%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+49.5%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3JP
← Back to All Properties