35, MANSEL CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+16.0%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+112.0%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+50.0%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1