Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COUNTISBURY GARDENS, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+3.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+29.2%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+27.2%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+40.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1RS
← Back to All Properties