Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAVENOAK PARK ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+30.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+21.7%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EH
← Back to All Properties