Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARUNDEL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+54.6%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+254.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£197,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PQ
← Back to All Properties