Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+95.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+193.1%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties