60, HENNIKER GATE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£369,000+130.6%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1