Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHAPELFIELD GARDENS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,000
+6.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3BF
← Back to All Properties