Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MOOR END ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+72.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+34.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5PT
← Back to All Properties