Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 430, LONDON ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-21.1%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+62.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 5 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6DA
← Back to All Properties