11, NORTHWAY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+140.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+62.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+32.2%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1