Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THRUPPS AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£330,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+132.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£330,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4NA
← Back to All Properties