24, BEECHCROFT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+55.6%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+93.2%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1