Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELDERWOOD AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+34.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 13 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5EQ
← Back to All Properties