21, CLARK ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,500+60.8%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+47.1%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1