Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£159,950
+4.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+9.6%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+43.6%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+26.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FY
← Back to All Properties