Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KYLE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 3WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 3WW
← Back to All Properties