2, CRABTREE COTTAGES, COLCHESTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 8RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+146.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+78.3%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1