Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CLAYDON COURT, KINGSTON ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+98.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4NG
← Back to All Properties