47, ROSEDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+6.4%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,500-35.3%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+156.5%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+9.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1