Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+1.1%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£1,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,875
-1.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
-£1,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JE
← Back to All Properties