Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+47.4%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PG
← Back to All Properties