Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DRAKES CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,745,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,745,000
+39.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,250,000
+30.9%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£294,877 from previous sale
Sale #2
£955,123
Sold on 15 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8PQ
← Back to All Properties