Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BIRCH GROVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,500
+7.7%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+49.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0EX
← Back to All Properties