5, SUNTE PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,785,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,785,000+15.2%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,550,000
Sold on 17 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1