25, KING STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 9BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,500-20.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+94.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1