Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+15.3%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+141.8%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Detached
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties