Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WHITE HART DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+31.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000
+19.1%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+58.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+46.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4JL
← Back to All Properties