45, TAUNTON ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+79.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+185.5%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+12.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1