Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPRING GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+54.4%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+47.7%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+19.0%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4AP
← Back to All Properties