36, SALTERS CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 1HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£212,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£382,500+125.1%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+63.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1