21, WHITEHALL STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+113.0%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,250+11.5%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£4,355 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,895+11.5%
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
+£3,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1