Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE HILL, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-15.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8JS
← Back to All Properties