Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DANES WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+38.4%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+38.8%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9JS
← Back to All Properties