Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREENAWAY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£196,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,500
+32.8%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Other
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
-4.5%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Other
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+106.5%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Other
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 31 January 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7HT
← Back to All Properties