Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ENDEAVOUR WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+91.5%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+30.9%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+36.0%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6DX
← Back to All Properties