29, ASHTREE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,995
Last Sold Price
26 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£194,995+7.1%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,995+109.2%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+20.0%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1