Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+134.8%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PS
← Back to All Properties