88, PRINCESS STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£29,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£29,000+7.4%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+3.8%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1