Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,995
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£44,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,995
+61.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties