25, DERWENT ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.7%
Price Change
+£109,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,950+238.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£109,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1