Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRACKENS, CHELMSFORD ROAD, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+35.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 16 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 0SD
← Back to All Properties